Offers and cashback

Lolajack Bonuses from First Deposit to VIP Level 5

A €15,000 package, weekly reloads and cashback that grows with your level.

€20 to qualify
10-day wagering window
Cashback at 1x
Lolajack - main content

Lolajack offers are built as a ladder: a three-part welcome package, then weekly and weekend reloads, then cashback that rises with your VIP level. Each one is activated in the cashier on a deposit of €20.

Lolajack Bonuses in the United Kingdom

Every offer open to a player in the United Kingdom sits in the table with its amount, playthrough and qualifying deposit, so the casino and sports terms can be read side by side.

BonusAmountWageringMinimum deposit
Casino welcome package400% up to €15,000 + 400 free spins35x bonus, 40x spin winnings€20
Sports welcome100% up to €1006x bonus and deposit€20
Weekend reload50% up to €700 + 50 free spins35x bonus, 40x spin winnings€20, spins from €50
Weekly reload50 free spins40x€20
Weekly sports reload50% up to €5008x bonus and deposit€20
Weekend sports reload50% up to €7508x bonus and deposit€20
Weekly cashback5% to 15%, up to €3,0001xVIP level 3 and above
Live cashback25% up to €2001xAll accounts
Sports cashback10% up to €5003x€20 in losses

All of it is played through in the 10,000-game lobby and the sportsbook that Lolajack runs on one balance.

The Three Welcome Deposits

€2,000 + 150 FS

First deposit

100% match

€3,000 + 150 FS

Second deposit

100% match

€500 + 50 FS

Third deposit

100% match

Lolajack Welcome Package

The package totals 400% up to €15,000 plus 400 free spins and is released in three instalments, each tied to its own deposit of €20 or more.

First Deposit Bonus

100% up to €2,000 with 150 free spins. Bonus funds carry 35x wagering and the spins' winnings 40x, with 10 days from the moment the bonus is credited.

Second Deposit Bonus

100% up to €3,000 with 150 free spins, the largest match in the package. It suits players who want a long stretch of bonus funds on the balance in one go.

Third Deposit Bonus

100% up to €500 with 50 free spins, completing the 400 spins. The same 35x and 40x terms apply, each instalment on its own 10-day clock.

Reloads at Lolajack

Two casino reloads run every week, and both are selected in the cashier before the deposit is confirmed.

The weekend offer is the one to plan a larger deposit around, since the €50 threshold is what turns a plain match into a match with spins.

Lolajack VIP Programme

Five levels sit behind the cashback offers, and the level decides both the rate and the ceiling, as well as how much can leave the cashier.

VIP levelWeekly cashbackMaximumDaily withdrawalMonthly withdrawal
Level 1Not included–€500€7,000
Level 2Not included–€500€10,000
Level 35%€1,000€800€12,000
Level 410%€2,000€1,000€15,000
Level 515%€3,000€1,500€20,000

Weekly cashback carries 1x wagering at every level. Live cashback of 25% up to €200 is the offer that covers levels 1 and 2, since it has no VIP condition at all.

Cashback at Lolajack

Three cashback offers cover the casino week, the live floor and the sportsbook, and each has its own playthrough.

Lolajack Sports Bonuses

The sportsbook carries a welcome match and two reloads, all wagered on the bonus and the deposit together rather than on the bonus alone.

First Deposit Sports Bonus

100% up to €100 on a deposit of €20 or more, wagered six times on singles at odds of 2.00 or higher and multiples at 1.50 or higher.

Weekly and Weekend Sports Reloads

50% up to €500 during the week and 50% up to €750 from Friday to Sunday. Settle open bets and turn the deposit over once at 1.50 or higher, then wager the bonus and deposit eight times.

Early Payout and Accumulator Boost

Pre-match 1X2 bets marked with the Early Payout sign are settled as winners once your team leads by two goals in football, three in ice hockey, 17 points in American football, two sets in tennis, five runs in baseball or 20 points in basketball.

The Accumulator Boost adds between 3% and 100% to the winnings on slips of at least three selections at odds of 1.40 or higher.

How to Claim a Lolajack Bonus?

Every offer follows the same path, and the choice has to be made before the deposit is confirmed.

  1. Register and complete your personal details.
  2. Sign in through Lolajack login with your email and password.
  3. Open the cashier and choose a payment method.
  4. Select the offer, then deposit at least €20.
  5. Complete the wagering inside the 10-day window on casino offers.
  6. Request a payout from €10 once the playthrough is done.

Wagering Requirements

Wagering is the number of times bonus money has to be staked before it can be withdrawn. Casino offers apply it to the bonus, sports offers to the bonus and the deposit together.

Bonus money stays separate from your own balance until its playthrough is finished, which is why a payout request is cleanest once the wagering is complete.

Methods That Qualify for a Bonus

American Express
American Express
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
AstroPay
AstroPay
Bancontact
Bancontact
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Blik
Blik
Ethereum
Ethereum
Google Pay
Google Pay
IRIS
IRIS
Interac
Interac
Jeton
Jeton
Klarna
Klarna
Maestro
Maestro
Mastercard
Mastercard
Mifinity
Mifinity
MuchBetter
MuchBetter
Neosurf
Neosurf
Neteller
Neteller
PIX
PIX
PayPal
PayPal
Paysafecard
Paysafecard
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
Revolut
Revolut
SEPA
SEPA
Skrill
Skrill
Sofort
Sofort
Tether
Tether
Trustly
Trustly
Visa
Visa
Viva Wallet
Viva Wallet
iDEAL
iDEAL

Bonus Questions

What does the Lolajack welcome package pay?

400% up to €15,000 plus 400 free spins across three deposits of €20: €2,000 with 150 spins, €3,000 with 150 spins and €500 with 50 spins.

When does Lolajack cashback start?

Live cashback of 25% up to €200 applies from the first session. Weekly cashback begins at VIP level 3 with 5% up to €1,000 and rises to 15% up to €3,000 at level 5.

What wagering does a Lolajack bonus carry?

35x on casino bonus funds and 40x on free spin winnings within 10 days, 6x on the sports welcome and 8x on sports reloads, counted on the bonus and deposit.

How do I get the 50 free spins in the Lolajack weekend reload?

Deposit €50 or more between Friday and Sunday. A deposit of €20 takes the 50% match up to €700 without the spins.

Updated 2026-10-22